Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Competitiesoort | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
za 23-mrt. | SVOD'22 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | regulier | ||
za 23-mrt. | Walcheren 4 - MZVC 3 | 1 - 1 | regulier | ||
za 23-mrt. | Walcheren 5 - Zeelandia Middelburg 6 | 3 - 0 | regulier | ||
za 23-mrt. | Walcheren JO17-1 - Spirit JO17-1 | 2 - 1 | regulier | ||
za 23-mrt. | Walcheren JO15-3 - Terneuzense Boys JO15-3 | 1 - 2 | regulier | ||
za 23-mrt. | Lewedorpse Boys 2 - Walcheren 3 | 3 - 1 | regulier | ||
za 23-mrt. | SVOD'22 2 - Walcheren 2 | 2 - 1 | regulier | ||
za 23-mrt. | Walcheren MO15-1 (9-tal) - Bevelanders MO15-1 (9-tal) | 2 - 2 | regulier | ||
za 23-mrt. | Walcheren JO13-1 - RCS JO13-1 | 2 - 2 | regulier | ||
za 23-mrt. | FC Axel JO15-1 - Walcheren JO15-1 | 2 - 6 | regulier | ||
za 23-mrt. | Halsteren JO13-4 - Walcheren JO13-3 | 3 - 3 | regulier | ||
za 23-mrt. | Walcheren JO19-1 - ZIGO JO19-1 | 5 - 3 | regulier | ||
za 23-mrt. | Bevelanders JO12-1 - Walcheren JO12-1 | 5 - 2 | regulier | ||
za 23-mrt. | SJO BDC JO11-2 - Walcheren JO11-1 | 7 - 1 | regulier | ||
za 23-mrt. | Walcheren JO13-2 - SJO WZV United JO13-2 | 9 - 1 | regulier | ||
za 23-mrt. | Walcheren JO11-2JM - ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 JO11-2 JM | 1 - 8 | regulier | ||
za 23-mrt. | Walcheren JO15-2 - Nieuwland JO15-1 | 3 - 2 | regulier | ||
wo 20-mrt. | Walcheren MO17-1 - MZC'11 MO17-1 | 3 - 0 | regulier | ||
za 16-mrt. | TSV Gudok JO19-1 - Walcheren JO19-1 | 2 - 1 | regulier | ||
za 16-mrt. | Kapelle 5 - Walcheren 6 | 4 - 3 | regulier | ||
za 16-mrt. | MZVC 4 - Walcheren 5 | 0 - 9 | regulier | ||
za 16-mrt. | Walcheren 3 - Terneuzense Boys 3 | 4 - 1 | regulier | ||
za 16-mrt. | 1 - MOC'17 1 | 1 - 0 | regulier | ||
za 16-mrt. | Walcheren 2 - De Meeuwen 2 | 6 - 0 | regulier | ||
za 16-mrt. | Walcheren MO17-1 - BSC MO17-1 | 1 - 1 | regulier | ||
za 16-mrt. | FC de Westhoek'20 2 - Walcheren 4 | 2 - 1 | regulier | ||
za 16-mrt. | VVGZ JO17-1 - Walcheren JO17-1 | 3 - 1 | regulier | ||
za 16-mrt. | Walcheren JO13-3 - Wemeldinge JO13-1JM | 3 - 3 | regulier | ||
za 16-mrt. | Walcheren JO15-1 - Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 | 5 - 0 | regulier | ||
za 16-mrt. | Walcheren JO11-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-1 | 2 - 0 | regulier | ||
za 16-mrt. | FC Axel JO15-2 - Walcheren JO15-2 | 10 - 2 | regulier | ||
za 16-mrt. | Kapelle JO15-2 - Walcheren JO15-3 | 2 - 6 | regulier | ||
za 16-mrt. | SSV'65 G1JM - Walcheren G1 | 1 - 4 | regulier | ||
za 16-mrt. | Walcheren JO12-1 - Zeelandia Middelb. JO12-3JM | 0 - 11 | regulier | ||
za 16-mrt. | Kapelle MO15-1 (9-tal) - Walcheren MO15-1 (9-tal) | 3 - 3 | regulier | ||
za 16-mrt. | Tern.Boys JO13-2JM - Walcheren JO13-2 | 0 - 7 | regulier | ||
za 16-mrt. | DBGC JO13-1 - Walcheren JO13-1 | 3 - 2 | regulier | ||
za 16-mrt. | Kloetinge JO11-4 - Walcheren JO11-2JM | 0 - 0 | regulier |